Save Snapshot
825.8K Properties

2,500+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 19 Berkeley Ter, Livingston Twp., NJ 07039

    $ 1,235,000 26.7%

    $ 975,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths0.32 Acres Lot

    19 Berkeley Ter, Livingston Twp., NJ 07039

REBNY VOW
  • 76 ROMAINE AVE  #2F, Jc Journal Square, NJ 07306
    1/15 15

    $ 315,000 12.9%

    $ 279,000

    2 Beds1 Bath535 SqFt

    76 ROMAINE AVE #2F, Jc Journal Square, NJ 07306

    Condo

    Listed by COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

  • 1 Robeson Street, Somerville Boro, NJ 08876

    $ 515,000 4.6%

    $ 540,000

    2 Beds3 Baths0.39 Acres Lot

    1 Robeson Street, Somerville Boro, NJ 08876

    Single Family Home

    Listed by PROPERTY PLUS

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 27 CHERRY ST, Jc West Bergen, NJ 07305
    1/15 15

    $ 430,000 1.2%

    $ 425,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,128 SqFt

    27 CHERRY ST, Jc West Bergen, NJ 07305

    Condo

    Listed by WATERFRONT REALTORS

  • 116 71ST ST  #9, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
    1/24 24

    $ 319,000

    $ 319,000

    1 Bed1 Bath625 SqFt

    116 71ST ST #9, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    Condo

    Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

  • Address Not Disclosed
    1/2 2

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    *** Bed*** Bath*** SqFt

    Address Not Disclosed

    Condo

    REBNY VOW
  • 6600 BLVD EAST  #19F, West New York, NJ 07093
    1/30 30

    $ 218,000

    $ 218,000

    1 Bed1 Bath850 SqFt

    6600 BLVD EAST #19F, West New York, NJ 07093

    Condo

    Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS

  • Address Not Disclosed
    1/2 2

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

    Address Not Disclosed

    Condo

    REBNY VOW
  • 831 CLINTON ST  #16, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    1/10 10

    $ 490,500 0.9%

    $ 494,888

    1 Bed1 Bath684 SqFt

    831 CLINTON ST #16, Hoboken, NJ 07030

    Condo

    Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

  • 377 Hannah Way, Bridgewater Twp., NJ 08807

    $ 648,000 8.0%

    $ 599,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths

    377 Hannah Way, Bridgewater Twp., NJ 08807

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 96 Westview Rd, Millburn Twp., NJ 07078

    $ 3,740,000

    $ 3,740,000

    6 Beds5.5 Baths0.67 Acres Lot

    96 Westview Rd, Millburn Twp., NJ 07078

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 44 Manchester Ln #F, West Milford Twp., NJ 07480

    $ 390,000

    $ 390,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths

    44 Manchester Ln #F, West Milford Twp., NJ 07480

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 4 Richmond Road suite119 #119, West Milford Twp., NJ 07480

    $ 201,500 3.6%

    $ 209,000

    1 Bed1 Bath

    4 Richmond Road suite119 #119, West Milford Twp., NJ 07480

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 385 Main St, Little Falls Twp., NJ 07424

    $ 570,000 1.8%

    $ 560,000

    2 Beds2 Baths

    385 Main St, Little Falls Twp., NJ 07424

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 34 GARDNER AVE  #A, Jc Journal Square, NJ 07304
    1/28 28

    $ 853,000 0.5%

    $ 849,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt

    34 GARDNER AVE #A, Jc Journal Square, NJ 07304

    Condo

    Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

  • 201 3rd Ave, Alpha Boro, NJ 08865

    $ 225,000 13.1%

    $ 199,000

    4 Beds2 Baths

    201 3rd Ave, Alpha Boro, NJ 08865

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 201 3rd Ave, Alpha Boro, NJ 08865

    $ 225,000 13.1%

    $ 199,000

    201 3rd Ave, Alpha Boro, NJ 08865

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 71 Allwood Pl, Clifton City, NJ 07012

    $ 750,000 7.3%

    $ 699,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot

    71 Allwood Pl, Clifton City, NJ 07012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 103 ORIENT AVE, Jc Bergen-lafayett, NJ 07304
    1/34 34

    $ 1,280,000 3.6%

    $ 1,235,000

    7 Beds4.5 Baths

    103 ORIENT AVE, Jc Bergen-lafayett, NJ 07304

    Multi-Family

    Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

  • 34 Stratford Cir, Edison Twp., NJ 08820

    $ 865,000

    $ 865,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths8,712 Sqft Lot

    34 Stratford Cir, Edison Twp., NJ 08820

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 4607 Patterson St, Bridgewater Twp., NJ 08807

    $ 625,000 4.3%

    $ 599,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths

    4607 Patterson St, Bridgewater Twp., NJ 08807

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
The Silk Bridge Team Logo
The Silk Bridge Team

Arun Lam Govada

+1(929) 383-6832 arun@thesilkbridgeteam.com

 

NEW YORK  |  eXp Realty NYC
140 West 40th Street, 4th Fl, 
New York, NY 10018
Office: (888) 276-0630
Jay Pegram, Licensed Real Estate Broker

NEW YORK  |  eXp Realty
140 West 40th Street, 4th Fl, 
New York, NY 10018
Office: (888) 276-0630
Kim Canavan, Licensed Real Estate Broker

NEW JERSEY  |  eXp Realty
28 Valley Road, #1,
Montclair, NJ 07042
Office: (866) 201-6210
Jeffrey Kist, Licensed Real Estate Broker

    • The Silk Bridge Report